Varen er på lager.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør og leveringsdato er bekreftet.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varen må bestilles fra leverandør.
Varen befinner seg på fjernlager.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.
FRT-405N Planet Technology Corp. FRT-405N Planet Trådløs Ruter 300Mbps 802.11n SFP-WAN 4p-Switch
FRT-405N Planet Technology Corp. FRT-405N Planet Trådløs Ruter 300Mbps 802.11n SFP-WAN 4p-Switch FRT-405N Planet Technology Corp. FRT-405N Planet Trådløs Ruter 300Mbps 802.11n SFP-WAN 4p-Switch

Planet Trådløs Ruter 300Mbps

802.11n SFP-WAN 4p-Switch

Produktinfo
Planet FRT-401N
802.11n Wireless Internet Fiber Router with 4-Port Switch 
 
Ports
WAN: 1 x 100Base-FX port
LAN: 4 x 10/100Base-TX port
Wireless: 1 x 802.11b/g/n Access Point, 2 x antennas detachable
 
Key Features 
 
• Fiber Interface for FTTH / IPTV applications
• Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standard
• Long distance connection based on optical fiber transceiver
• Various choices of fiber-connector from SC, WDM and SFP, multi-mode / single-mode fiber /
100Base SFP
• Co-work with PLANET 100Base-FX Media Conversion and MFB-Series Transceiver
• QoS support
• 802.1Q VLAN support
• Built-in 4-Port 10/100 Mbps Ethernet switch
• Router / Bridge / WISP mode support
• SPI Firewall security for Anti-DoS Prevention
• Supports IP / Port / MAC Filtering and Content Filtering
• TS-1000 and 802.3ah OAM support
• Supports SNMP v1/v2c
• IEEE 802.11n wireless technology backward compliant with 802.11b/g standard
• Capable of up to 300Mbps wireless data rate
• WPS / WMM support
• Supports 64/128-bit WEP, WPA–TKIP(PSK), WPA2-AES(PSK), 802.1x
 

 
Copyright © 2015 Leteng AS - All rights reserved Webshopen er levert av MultiCase Norge AS (3.15.2.33 )